Helicopter: Hill Rescue Op

Helicopter: Hill Rescue Op

by Thetis Games and Flight Simulators

free v1.0 41 Mb
Android application Helicopter: Hill Rescue Op screenshot

Helicopter: Hill Rescue Op

Get ready to start a flying adventure with the newest thrilling addition to helicopter rescue games and hill station games.
Those who love playing rescue helicopter games and rescue games will definitely love to play this helicopter hill rescue game.
Explore the skies and test your skills to their limits, as you take the wildest helicopter hill rescue ride.
Get ready for the newest sensation of performing challenging missions in the helicopter rescue games section.
With this latest hill station games you will experience some new and upgraded helicopter simulator controlling experience.
Time to showcase your extreme pilot skills in HELICOPTER: HILL RESCUE OP, the finest fusion of rescue helicopter games and rescue games in play store!This is a unique kind of helicopter rescue game in which our goal is to complete thrilling helicopter rescue operation missions and save civilians.
Get ready to pilot your rescue helicopter, and search for injured civilians in the dangerous snowy alpine areas.
In the beginning, you’ll have to start flying the rescue helicopter towards the scene of the incident.
Once the rescue helicopter reaches the scene, it will stop on a highlighted spot above the mountains.
We will show that a person is standing on the mountain waiting for our rescue helicopter.
Once the helicopter is on the highlighted spot, a button will appear on the screen.
The user will press that button and a ladder will come out of the helicopter.
If the helicopter will collide with any other mountain or object it will crash and the game will be over.
An animation will run and the person will start climbing the ladder.
Once the person has climbed the whole ladder and gone inside the helicopter, the level will be completed.
In some levels, the rescue helicopter will also take the injured civilians to the nearest hospital.
And in some levels, the rescue helicopter will get the chance to save drowning people from the sea.Experience the great spirit of helicopter hill rescue in one of the modern rescue helicopter games.
So, come and start an incredible journey with electrifying rescue missions in the finest rescue games.
Get your hands on one of the best helicopter rescue games and hill station games for Android.
Don’t miss this golden chance to download HELICOPTER: HILL RESCUE OP and enjoy rescuing citizens from different catastrophic situations.

About Helicopter: Hill Rescue Op

Package name (App ID)
com.ggs.helicopter.hill.rescue.operation
Available on
Google Play
Price
Free
Version
v1.0
Developer
Thetis Games and Flight Simulators

Looking for the Helicopter: Hill Rescue Op APK?

The safest way to get Helicopter: Hill Rescue Op (com.ggs.helicopter.hill.rescue.operation) on your Android device is to install it directly from Google Play — you'll always get the latest official version, automatic updates, and no risk of modified or infected APK files from third-party sites.

Features
🎮

Gaming Features

Enjoy immersive gaming experience with various game modes.

🍽️

Food & Dining

Discover recipes and order food from your favorite restaurants.

🛍️

Shopping Features

Shop online and find the best deals.

Screenshots

See Helicopter: Hill Rescue Op in Action

Helicopter: Hill Rescue Op Screen 1
Helicopter: Hill Rescue Op Screen 2
Helicopter: Hill Rescue Op Screen 3
FAQ

Frequently Asked Questions

Is Helicopter: Hill Rescue Op free?

Yes, Helicopter: Hill Rescue Op is free to download and install on Android through Google Play.

How do I install Helicopter: Hill Rescue Op on Android?

Open Google Play on your Android phone or tablet, search for Helicopter: Hill Rescue Op by Thetis Games and Flight Simulators or tap the Google Play button on this page, then tap Install. The app downloads and installs automatically.

What is com.ggs.helicopter.hill.rescue.operation?

com.ggs.helicopter.hill.rescue.operation is the App ID (package name) of Helicopter: Hill Rescue Op on Google Play. Every Android app has a unique package name, and it is the safest way to verify you are installing the official app.

Is Helicopter: Hill Rescue Op safe to download?

Installing Helicopter: Hill Rescue Op from Google Play is the safest option: you get the official version published by Thetis Games and Flight Simulators, verified by Google Play Protect, with automatic updates. Avoid APK files from unofficial third-party sites.

Helicopter: Hill Rescue Op

Get Helicopter: Hill Rescue Op Today

Helicopter: Hill Rescue Op for Android — free download on Google Play.

Compatible with Android phones and tablets — available on Google Play.

Love this app?

Share it with friends and family on your favorite social network.

Ask AI about this app

Get instant answers about features, tips and more from popular AI assistants.